TIME
LEFT
- - - -
days hrs min sec
  10th Circular Exhibition of Photography  
  "Three Country Grand Circuit 2022"  
  LIST OF AUTORS    
 

No. NAME PLACE PAID SECTIONS
1 Rene Van Echelpoel Belgium YES A+F+G
2 Shu Cheuk USA YES C+D+I
3 John Chapman Australia YES A+C+E+F+G+H+I
4 Viktor Kanunnikov Russian Federation YES A+C+D
5 Manfred Kluger Germany YES A+B+C+D+H
6 Bogdan Bricelj Slovenia YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
7 Roald Synnevaag Norway YES A+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
8 Dre Van Mensel Belgium YES F+G
9 Jhony Vandebroeck Belgium YES A+F+G
10 Walter Gaberthuel Italy YES C+D+I
11 Cyril Mazansky USA YES A+C+E+F+G+H
12 Edwin Ong Wee Kee Malaysia YES A+B+C+D+E+H
13 Borislav Milovanovic Serbia YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
14 Ovi D. Pop Romania YES A+B+E
15 Anatolie Poiata Moldova YES A+B+C+D+E+H
16 Ian Ledgard Wales YES A+B+C+E+H+I
17 Manel Puigcerver Spain YES A+B+E
18 Gerald H Emmerich Jr USA YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
19 Jennifer Fawkes Australia YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
20 Michele Peterson USA YES A+C+E
21 GRACE BRYANT Australia YES A+F+G
22 Jenni Horsnell Australia YES A+E
23 Dennis Hill Australia YES F+G
24 oscar saraiva Portugal YES A+D
25 Fengying Long China YES A+B+C+D+E
26 Danlei Ye Canada YES A+D+E+F+H+I
27 Sara GABRIELS Belgium YES D+E+F+G+H+I
28 Dongping Yang China YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
29 Yunsheng He China YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
30 Gottfried Catania Malta YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
31 Adrian Binney England YES F+G+H
32 CHIDI CHEN Taiwan YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
33 samyah hendal Kuwait YES A+B
34 Lewis Ka Yin Choi Hong Kong YES A+B+D+E+H+I
35 Bob Chiu USA YES A+C+D+E+F+H+I
36 Nenad Borojevic Serbia YES A+B+D+E+H+I
37 Vicki Moritz Australia YES A+C+D+E+H+I
38 Barun Sinha India YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
39 David Henderson Australia YES F+G+I
40 Wade Buchan Australia YES F+G+I
41 Hanxin Li China YES A+B+E
42 Bjarne Juhl Hansen Denmark YES A+B+E+F+H+I
43 VINCENZO DI PANFILO Italy YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
44 Slobodan Cavic Serbia YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
45 Faisal Alloughani Kuwait YES A+B+I
46 Potse Chen Taiwan YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
47 Jiangbin Chang China YES A+C+D+E+F+H
48 Jianping Li China YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
49 Yongjiang Zhang China YES A+B+C+E+F
50 Ruediger Schulz Germany YES A+F+G
51 Karen Leonard USA YES A+B+D+E+I
52 Lillian Roberts USA YES A+C+E+F+G+H
53 Baris Barlas Turkey YES A+C+D+E+H+I
54 IVANA SANCANDI Italy YES A+B+C+D+E+F+H
55 Teguh Aria Djana Indonesia YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
56 Chiong Soon Tiong Malaysia YES A+C+D+F+H+I
57 Chun Woo Lee South Korea YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
58 Ian English Australia YES C+D+E+F+G+I
59 Robin Price England YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
60 Pertti Ylinen Finland YES A+B+E+G+H+I
61 Rawisyah Aditya Indonesia YES A+B+E
62 Christian Kieffer Luxembourg YES A+B+D+E+H+I
63 PARTHA PRATIM JANA India YES A+B+D+E+H+I
64 Hai Ngo USA YES E+F+G
65 Anges van der Logt Indonesia YES A+B+C+D+F+H
66 Roberto Cella Italy YES C+E+F+G+H+I
67 Jie Fischer USA YES A+D+E+F+G
68 Donna Hom USA YES A+C+D+E+G+H
69 Kevin Bacher USA YES A+B+C+D+E+I
70 DAVE AIRSTON England YES A+B+C+D+E+H+I
71 JOAQUIN SALINAS D ANGLADA Spain YES A+B+C+E+H+I
72 Nilmini De Silva Australia YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
73 YUEN YAM AU Hong Kong YES A+E+H
74 Rae Stanaway Australia YES A+B+C+D+E+I
75 Michael Bray Wales YES E+H+I
76 Yongquan Cao China YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
77 Xiaoping Chen China YES A+B+C+D+E
78 Cong Chi China YES B+C+D+E+F+G
79 Xiangyang Gui China YES A+B+D+E+H
80 Yi Huang China YES A+B+C+D+E
81 Yi Li China YES A+B+F
82 Huijun Liang China YES A+B+C+D+E
83 Weining Lin China YES A+B+D+E+F+I
84 Que Tan China YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H
85 Yiliang Yang China YES A+B+D+E+F+H
86 Szabolcs Vincze Romania YES A+B+E+F+H+I
87 Francoise MORIO France YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
88 BHASKAR ATHAVALE India YES C+F+G
89 Nevenka Papic Slovenia YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H
90 Gianni Schianchi Italy YES E+F+G
91 Renat Mansurov Kazakhstan YES A+B+E+F+H+I
92 Gunter Buesching Germany YES A+B+C
93 Massimo Tommi Italy YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
94 Greg Tungate Australia YES A+C+E
95 Yongsheng Yang China YES A+H+I
96 Tian Zhong China YES B+E
97 Jinli Zhao China YES A+C+D+E+F
98 Guizhong Guo China YES A+E+H
99 Junjie Chen China YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G
100 Fangming Duan China YES G
101 Jianping Liu China YES A+B+C+D+E
102 Shaoning Liu China YES B+C+D
103 Xuzhong Liu China YES A+B+C+D+E+H
104 Huishen Peng China YES B
105 Changren Yu China YES A+D+E
106 LING JYI CHAO Taiwan YES A+E+H
107 Biljana Latinovic Bosnia and Herzegovina YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
108 Arief Rahardjo Indonesia YES A+B+E
109 SYARIF ROHIMI Indonesia YES A+B+E+F+G+H
110 Tian Huo China YES A+E+H
111 Fang Liu China YES A+B
112 Ming Liu China YES A+B+C+D+E
113 Yongxin Dai China YES A+E+H
114 Xucheng Zhou China YES A+B+C
115 Prija Sambada Indonesia YES A+B+C+E+G+H
116 Zhimin Zhang China YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
117 Gaoyi Tang China YES A+C
118 Kejun Chen China YES G
119 Houyu Liu China YES A+B+C+D+E+F
120 Yaojian Sheng China YES A+B+D
121 Dongjie Deng China YES A+C+E+F+G+H
122 shaohua fang China YES A+C+E+F+G+H
123 shuying Chen China YES A+E+F+G
124 balao xiang China YES A+E+F+G
125 zhenxin wang China YES A+E+F
126 Yaoqian Xu China YES A+B+C+E+G
127 Xiaoping Mao China YES A+B+E
128 Jingqi Zhou China YES A+D+E
129 Christopher Anthony Salim Indonesia YES A+B+C+D+E+G+I
130 Shaohui Tang China YES A+E
131 Zuping Zhang China YES A+B+C+D+E+F+G+H+I
132 Nadia Trevan Australia YES A+E
133 Tony Grubb Wales YES F+G
134 BALACHANDDER SK India YES A+B+D+E+H+I